Średnia powyżej 4,75
Klasa IV a:
Antoszkiewicz Julia – 5,05
Augustyniak Wiktoria – 5,20
Bieniek Amelia – 4,77
Gburzyńska Zuzanna – 5,02
Głodek Kalina – 5,28
Szymańska Marta – 5,00.
Klasa IV b:
Lis Patrycja – 5,41
Witkowski Szymon – 5,41
Walczak Maciej – 5,3
Paluszyński Mateusz – 5,3
Jedynek Paweł – 5,02
Rydzewski Jakub – 4,93
Świeciński Klaudiusz – 4,82
Klasa IV c:
Bogucka Alicja – 5,50
Borowski Dominik – 5,32
Cichalewska Anna – 5,30
Felczak Sebastian – 4,82
Gąsiorowski Nikodem – 5,18
Gostomski Oskar – 5,52
Jakubowska Agata – 5,25
Jakubowska Justyna – 5,23
Kowalska Marta – 5,11
Kwiatkowski Filip – 5,09
Lipińska Maja – 5,11
Małyszka Antoni – 4,82
Olewnicki Mikołaj – 5,32
Podgórska Marta – 5,36
Rajczak Kacper – 5,68
Salak Aniela – 4,75
Sarzalski Jakub – 4,95
Szuliński Miłosz – 5,52
Klasa IV d:
Jankowski Antoni– 5,09
Krajewska Wiktoria – 5,39
Lewicki Miłosz – 5,11
Modrzejewski Szymon – 5,25
Morawska Maja – 5,14
Szcześniak Bartłomiej – 5,25
Tarkowska Natalia – 5,09
Walicki Witold – 5,20
Wieczerzak Piotr – 5,41
Wiśniewski Adam – 5,02
Sawicka Alicja – 4,77
Żelechowska Wiktoria – 5,57
Klasa IV e:
Bludnik Oliwier – 4,89
Dąbrowska Aleksandra – 5,00
Gołębiewska Martyna – 5,45
Gościcka Izabela – 4,91
Olszewska Natalia – 5,61
Śmigrodzka Dominika – 5,41
Więcław Patrycja – 4,75
Zydlewska Eva – 5,07
Cieślik Oliwia – 4,75
Klasa IV f:
Brzeska Łucja – 5,25
Frankowski Michał – 5,05
Godzińska Maja – 5,09
Gralewicz Aleksandra – 5,02
Jankowska Aleksandra – 5,27
Kil Rafał – 5,02
Kozarzewska Dominika – 5,39
Machnacka Zofia – 4,77
Malicki Jacek – 5,20
Olkowska Alicja – 5,64
Ozimkowski Alan – 4,95
Rachobiński Kajetan – 5,20
Staniszewski Julian – 5,09
Staniszewski Tomasz – 5,30
Stawicki Bartosz – 5,11
Supiński Mateusz – 5,50
Sworniowska Oliwia – 5,00
Szczawińska Amelia – 5,27
Trukawka Aleksandra – 4,80
Klasa IV g:
Bronowska Alicja -4,98
Frankowski Oliwier – 5,00
Bandurski Ksawery – 5,36
Braun Wiktoria – 5,39
Chyczewski Nikodem – 5,16
Organek Dominika – 4,86
Witkowska Marta – 4,84
Dobaczewska Weronika – 5,05
Grabowska Antonina – 5,43
Grąbczewski Adam – 5,43
Jabłońska Alicja – 5,14
Jakubiak Tatiana – 5,09
Lewandowski Kacper – 5,73
Nowicki Marcel – 5,59
Pietrzak Rafał – 5,30
Szadkowski Filip – 5,14
Wojciechowska Lena – 5,48
Kowalska Julia – 5,55
Sobierański Sebastian – 5,05
Zgierski Szymon – 5,52
Żbikowska Kalina – 5,02
Klasa V a:
Katarzyna Białołęcka – 5,39
Patryk Brzezinski – 5,27
Blanka Kossowska – 4,95
Diana Król – 5,16
Bartosz Ksybek – 4,89
Oskar Stępiński – 4,80
Klasa V b:
Maria Chylińska – 5,77
Bartosz Górczyński – 5,68
Patrycja Klimkiewicz – 5,80
Julia Kowalik – 5,50
Wiktoria Krysiak – 5,77
Michał Ludwiczak – 5,48
Martyna Sielczak – 5,05
Oktawia Skibińska – 5,20
Patryk Wiechowski – 5,32
Mikołaj Załęcki – 5,23
Klasa V c:
Martyna Cichewicz – 4,98
Aleksandra Ciechowska – 5,05
Magdalena Filipecka – 5,02
Aleksander Machnacki – 5,02
Nikola Przybysz – 4,86
Natalia Pyrzyńska – 5,64
Weronika Raćkowska – 5,80
Zuzanna Rapusta – 5,91
Julia Sybicka – 5,20
Aleksander Kędzik – 4,95
Klasa V d:
Gloch Alicja – 5,20
Klepczyńska Sandra – 4,82
Nosarzewska Julia – 4,82
Piechocki Bartosz – 4,89
Raczkowska Maja – 5,07
Ruszczyk Oliwia – 5,50
Sakolska Joanna – 4,82
Sekulska Zofia – 5,20
Maciej Kościelewski – 4,95
Joanna Filipek – 5,18
Lewandowska Zuzanna – 4,95
Klasa V e:
Baniak Aleksandra – 5,43
Bujakowski Jakub – 5,50
Gaworek Hubert – 4,89
Gaworek Szymon – 5,20
Jasiński Karol – 5,39
Kłosińska Dominika – 4,91
Lewandowska Amelia – 5,27
Majewski Mateusz – 4,82
Paruszewski Kacper – 4,98
Potwardowska Anna – 5,18
Sklepińska Maja – 5,16
Sokołowska Zofia – 5,30
Wojciechowska Dominika – 5,27
Zakrzewski Michał – 5,11
Bogucka Wiktoria – 5,16
Ziółkowska Agnieszka – 5,30
Klasa V f:
Krzywkowska Martyna – 5,3
Morawska Zuzanna – 5,09
Giżyńska Karolina – 4,98
Błaszkiewicz Bartosz – 4,84
Klasa V g:
Szewczak Tomasz – 4,77
Tomaszewski Dawid – 5,07
Urbankowski Kamil – 4,95
Klasa VI a:
Kinga Gębarowska – 5,27
Piotr Gradecki – 4,75
Kacper Karwowski – 5,41
Maciej Margas – 4,95
Wiktoria Sadowska – 4,80
Paulina Sawicka – 4,80
Alicja Stępkowska – 5,39
Klasa VI b:
Marta Fotek – 5,27
Aleksandra Jarosławska – 4,93
Ewelina Kapela – 5,00
Alicja Mateńko, – 5,07
Adam Piwoński – 4,86
Małgorzata Kornatowska – 4,89
Alicja Sadowska – 5,09
Klasa VI c:
Wojciech Andrzejczyk – 5,23
Filip Bańka – 4,89
Natalia Chojnowska – 5,23
Kamil Cybulski – 4,95
Otylia Jędrzejewska – 4,84
Zuzanna Koper – 5,48
Dominika Łepkowska – 5,05
Kinga Przygódzka – 5,48
Zuzanna Sikorska – 5,5
Franciszek Szkutnik – 4,95
Aleksandra Tchórznicka – 4,95
Aleksandra Tobolska – 5,82
Klasa VI d:
Marta Antosik – 5,11
Mikołaj Bołtuć – 5,00
Weronika Dębska – 4,80
Ewa Dychto – 5,30
Julia Leszczyńska – 4,89
Agata Makowska – 5,25
Zuzanna Mysiewicz – 5,05
Kamil Ostapowski – 5,11
Wiktoria Zabłocka – 5,59
Maja Brzezińska – 5,30
Klasa VI e:
Domańska Maria – 5,18
Felczak Julia – 4,80
Gruszka Marta – 5,09
Małecka Emilia – 5,30
Marek Anna – 5,09
Niedzielski Maciej 5,39
Nowicki Jakub – 5,02
Wiśniewska Ewa – 5,11
Klasa VI f:
Dawid Bielas – 5,07
Wiktoria Dąbrowska – 4,91
Zuzanna Drożyńska – 5,45
Oliwia Kaliszewska – 5,14
Aleksander Urbankowski – 5,50
Gabriela Wyszyńska – 4,93
ŚREDNIA SZKOŁY: 4,40